Liz (igoback2black) wrote in wheniblackout,
Liz
igoback2black
wheniblackout

  • Music:

PLEASE COMMENT ON THIS ENTRY WITH HI - QUALITY IMAGES AND I WILL ICON THEM. ALL SHARABLE. MUSE RELATED ONLY!

 

 





Tags: matthew bellamy, muse
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 24 comments
Hi! Quality is really wonderful!
It is:)
OMG those are absolutely gorgeous! I shall come back and comment again with pictures!
Looking forward seeing what pic you choose! Thanks!:)
I've taken the last Matthew icon and the first banner if that's alright? I'll credit :)

Linz
xxx

Of course it is! Glad you like them!
saved e-v-e-r-y-t-h-i-n-g,they are simply great!:)

Anonymous

September 18 2007, 14:16:08 UTC 9 years ago

hehe, thanks :D
That was me btw :P
wow nice now i need to find pics i have too many hq will try later if image shack wants to work :\
Thanks! :)
ok HQ for me if you want any more scream!



i have this one much bigger if i can find it




ok image shack you suck :\ more laters
OK IT WORKS




ok it dies again :\ blah
Oh wow :P I am using them right now! :)
if you want any more lemme know ok?
They are perfectly fine! :) But if you want to go on a hunt for top quality muse images and show me then i'm all for it! lmao. + i can make summit out of them if i have time and if you have time ;)
love i have a image shack FULL of muse pics caps if you want any you may have them i have time i have too much time lol

and OMFG I LOVE THE ICON

ahem
lol. Show me what you've got then :DDD

ICON LOVE TO U! WEMBLEY!!!!!!!♥♥♥ Best night ever:):):)
blimey i have over 150 pages on image shack hmmmm how can i do this

*thinks*

and ayyye :D WEMBLEYYYYYY FOR THE BLOODY WIN 16th was made of win and the 17th hurt me SO BADLYYYYYY BUT I LOVED IT
awesome pics and the colors are pretty cool too. I took 2 of Matt and I'll credit!
Thank you :)

Anonymous

September 18 2007, 20:26:06 UTC 9 years ago

these are so amazing.

i think i'm going to request a banner and some icons later tonight:)
that was me!
lol. No problem :)